Test Page

CurrencyBuy RateSell Rate
EuropeEURO0.4309040.448209
flag-03SRI LANKAN RUPEES0.0010800.001450
flag-06NEPALI RUPEES0.0026000.003210
flag-02PAKISTANEE RUPEES0.0012090.001460
flag-04BANGLADESH TAKA.0029000.003340
flag-01INDIAN RUPEE0.0038800.004346
UKSTERLING POUND 0.4948050.516209
EgyptEGYPTIAN POUNDS0.0074000.009300
SaudiSAUDI RIYAL0.10000000.100600
KuwaitKUWAITI DINARS1.1977481.229407
OmanOMANI RIYAL0.9709680.982994
QATARI RIYAL0.1012300.103800
SignaporeSINGAPORE DOLLARS0.2893020.297301
HOng kongHONKONG DOLLARS0.0463400.049740
New zealandNEW ZEALAND DOLLARS0.2130020.222000
ThailandTHAILAND BAHTS0.0116800.012380
PhilippinePHILLIPINE PESOS0.0062800.006780
GeorgiaGEORGIAN LARI0.1386000.149600
USUS DOLLAR0.3760950.378000
JapanJAPANESE YEN0.0023100.002540
SWISS FRANCSSWISS FRANCS0.4479080.465896
AustraliaAUSTRALIAN DOLLARS0.2371020.248899
KuwaitUAE DHRHAM0.10250.1029
SaudiSAUDI RIYAL0.10.1006
TurkeyTURKISH LIRA0.0082100.012690
JordanJORDANIAN DINARS0.5291010.537403
MoroccoMORACO DINAR0.0393000.043900
canadaCANADIAN DOLLARS0.2663970.278002
ChinaCHINESE YUAN0.0481000.054000
IndonesiaflagINDONESIAN RUPIAH0.0000220.000027
MalaysiaMALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.0811000.088100
IraqIRAQI DINAR 0.0002320.000278
South africaSOUTH AFRICAN RAND0.0183000.021500

Scroll to Top